Organization Calendar (Markham Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Provincial
U12P
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
Regional
U10
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Regional
U16B
4:30 PM
@ Newmarket Rays
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 & U12P
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A-F & U14A-A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F
9:00 AM
vs. Ajax (McMahon)
Provincial
U16A
10:00 AM
vs. Oshawa (Chatten)
Provincial
U14A-A
11:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (Leroux)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Provincial - U14A-F - Kitchener Tournament
Provincial - U14A-A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - U16A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - Open A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - U12P - Gloucester-Cumberland Tournament
Regional
U10
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Power Skating
Regional
U10
8:30 AM
@ Pickering (Cadogan)
Regional
U16B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F
5:00 PM
@ Barrie (Hill)
Regional
U10 & U12P
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U16B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F & U14A-A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Provincial - U14A-F - Kitchener Tournament
Provincial - U14A-A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - U16A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - Open A - Richmond Hill Tournament
Provincial - U12P - Gloucester-Cumberland Tournament
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Regional
U16B
9:00 AM
vs. Oshawa (Simms)
Regional
U10
10:00 AM
@ Cambridge (Newport)
Regional
U10
2:00 PM
@ Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
Regional
U8
4:00 PM
@ Barrie (Lamers)
Regional
U16B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U10 & U12P
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A-F & U14A-A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A-F
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bear Cubs
Bear Cubs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Provincial
U12P
9:00 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
Provincial
U16A
10:00 AM
vs. Ajax (Fraser)
Regional
U10
11:00 AM
vs. Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
Provincial
U14A-F
2:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Selig)
Provincial
U12P
3:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Stark)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 6:57 AM