Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament42202116431017885303824
Regular Season6240223141301024103703255
Overall104604347844027321881007079
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - Open A101034110030211064
Provincial - U12P32102114220010454103118
Provincial - U14A2110791100703210149
Provincial - U16A3120111210102641301318
Regional - U10/U91010181010182020216
Regional - U12R000000101018101018
Regional - U16B000000101036101036
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Stars1100931100522200145
Barrie Blizzard000000110070110070
Burlington Blast101036000000101036
KRA Fusion101034000000101034
Mississauga Mustangs00000020202162020216
Newmarket Rays220015510103632101811
Oshawa Storm10103721107831201015
Richmond Hill Lightning20204161100303120716
Whitby Wild211066000000211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000110052110052
Angus Glen Community Centre42202116431017885303824
Iceland (4)00000020202162020216
Magna (Honda)000000101036101036
Milliken Mills Community Centre6240223100000062402231
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 10:52 AM