Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2710143101118267163831285317306184246
Regular Season37112421402023692611222097320503262411
Overall6421385241320621642420533712637809446657
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - Open A522118165140931103612747
Provincial - U12P11731604610640503721137111083
Provincial - U14A1137131391045143382171227477
Provincial - U16A101811749111100216121218138110
Regional - U10/U973403040716020571441005097
Regional - U12R6330353581612549144916084
Regional - U14B81702056605112421411213298
Regional - U16B6141303952212522113625561
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars000000211079211079
Ajax Stars21101061100523210158
Barrie Blizzard321011822001505410268
Burlington Blast5050830303061380801443
Cambridge Turbos00000021011472101147
City of Ottawa Ice211096000000211096
Kitchener Wildcats100122101023201145
KRA Fusion201167000000201167
London Lynx20202140000002020214
Metcalfe Hornets20208110000002020811
Mississauga Mustangs00000030304233030423
Nepean Ravens00000022001012200101
Newmarket Rays98106235624023311510508566
Oshawa Storm5131172952302030103613759
Pickering Lightning403116292101151461323143
Richmond Hill Lightning404011321019017571411302889
Sunderland Stingerz303082221108851401630
West Ottawa Wild00000020203102020310
Whitby Wild5311241010103563212715
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
WBA (Buick)101024101035202059
Angus Glen Community Centre42202116431017885303824
Don Beer Arena (3)00000020206162020616
Ed Sackfield0000007070114370701143
EGSC (Sharon East)000000211087211087
HCCC (Almas)00000020208222020822
Iceland (4)00000030304233030423
Legends (3)0000003120132231201322
Legends Centre (1)11007020202163120916
Legends Centre (2)1010351001662011911
Legends Centre (3)31021372110111052122417
Magna (Honda)0000003120141631201416
Mainway (B)00000030306133030613
Milliken Mills Community Centre37112421402020000003711242140202
Mitchell Arena1010061001552011511
Peplinski101035110030211065
Pickering Rec Complex - Delaney2200149202031142201720
Pickering Rec Complex - O'Brien413012254211181683413041
Village Arena1100731010072110710
WF Collins201107000000201107
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 7:54 PM