Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament541017674301719128403425
Regular Season5221201663302123115514139
Overall1063137221376038422313917564
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - Open A220093202051042201413
Provincial - U12P110051000000110051
Provincial - U14A-A302168440018774212415
Provincial - U14A-F22001233210865410209
Provincial - U16A110030211057321087
Regional - U10000000101007101007
Regional - U16B1010271010252020412
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (McMahon)1100711100422200113
Ajax Shooting Stars1100302200843300114
Arnprior-McNabb Devils000000101003101003
Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly000000101025101025
Durham Flames000000101025101025
Forest (McKinlay)101034000000101034
Hamilton Heat110052000000110052
Kitchener (Cowie)100133000000100133
KRA Fusion000000101035101035
Markham Bears - Arnott000000110010110010
Markham Bears - Fraser101001000000101001
Oshawa (Chatten)000000110054110054
Oshawa (Grieve)000000101007101007
Oshawa (Selig)000000110082110082
Oshawa (Stark)110051000000110051
Oshawa Storm110052110032220084
Richmond Hill Lightning110041000000110041
Sunderland (LeMasurier)101027000000101027
Whitby (Graham)000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre541017674301719128403425
Delpark Homes (3)00000022001362200136
Harman (South)000000101007101007
HCCC (Clark)000000101025101025
IPSC (4)000000101023101023
Milliken Mills Community Centre5221201600000052212016
Pickering (Delaney)000000110042110042
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 5:14 PM