Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100100100100
Tournament3217141116953015105108906232246224185
Regular Season34111858911433141721301316725357219245
Overall66283262052096429278238221130575914443430
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - Open A84402927907219371741124864
Provincial - U12P513111214040102891712149
Provincial - U14A-A159515933121110592127206111854
Provincial - U14A-F14851493914734533828158510277
Provincial - U16A1164127231054139322111826655
Regional - U107052213665103222135625358
Regional - U16B6060930817026431411303573
Regional - U8000000100100100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (McMahon)220012322001044400227
Ajax Shooting Stars4220149421111884312517
Barrie (Hill)2200731001443201117
Forest Xtreme4040623211010961501632
Mississauga Mustangs22001021010463210148
Oshawa (Selig)220012322001424400265
Oshawa (Simms)10104620206930301015
Oshawa Storm2200951100323300127
Richmond Hill Lightning220062101004321066
St. Marys (Linton)1100322110943210126
Sunderland (LeMasurier)20203131010473030720
Whitby (Graham)2020271010233030410
Whitby (Walsh)101012211077312089
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre541017674301719128403425
Delpark Homes (3)0000005320251553202515
Don Beer 1321010921109753201916
Don Beer 222001742200944400268
Ed Sackfield0000003120121331201213
Iceland (4)00000030219173021917
Iceland 42110861100533210139
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 32020391001223021511
Milliken Mills Community Centre341118589114000000341118589114
Seymour-Hanna Rec Complex (4)10101420205103030614
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 6:34 AM