Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330020222001655500367
Regular Season2097481841786369683717137150152
Overall2312741018619106385734222137186159
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - U12P8422422765013619149237846
Provincial - U14A5122111631207782421823
Provincial - U19A3300136310210864022314
Regional - U1031201420303092661502346
Regional - U12R21108121010043120816
Regional - U14B2200135330023955003614
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars20202102110544130714
Burlington Blast100133000000100133
Cambridge Turbos110042100133210175
Guelph Predators110080000000110080
Mississauga Mustangs220073211051043101213
Newmarket Rays632142323300211096216342
Oshawa Storm3111611311191162221522
Pickering Lightning1010381100432110711
Richmond Hill Lightning110042000000110042
Sunderland Stingerz1010263120141541301621
Waterloo Wildfire (E)110080000000110080
West Ferris000000110070110070
Whitby Wild32011293111171763122926
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101001101001
Campus Ice Centre (2)1100801100952200175
Canlan Ice Sports - Oshawa (1)000000110070110070
EGSC (Sharon East)00000022001252200125
Harman (South)000000110054110054
Iceland (4)00000021105102110510
IPSC (6)0000002110131321101313
Karl Homuth000000100133100133
Legends (3)000000201147201147
Legends Centre (1)22001220000002200122
McKinney (1)000000100144100144
Milliken Mills Community Centre209748184000000209748184
Pickering (Delaney)000000110043110043
Pickering (O'Brien)000000110053110053
Sunderland0000003120141531201415
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 2:24 PM