Record Details (Markham Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200200400400600600
Tournament462418416613343231551611258947339327258
Regular Season52192581381755620279200210108395217338385
Overall100434314304308103434218361335203868532665643
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - Open A1045133341017224372051235771
Provincial - U12P93512241706116421631123883
Provincial - U14A-A2314728648201721903043319317678
Provincial - U14A-F191162685219114480483822106148100
Provincial - U16A1897252481988362613717155114109
Regional - U1010253324312561586022711490103
Regional - U16B808011421019031571811704299
Regional - U8300300600600900900
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (McMahon)330015433001446600298
Ajax Shooting Stars4220149421111884312517
Barrie (Hill)330012332011456501268
Forest Xtreme40406233120131371601936
Mississauga Mustangs430115430124673131910
Oshawa (Selig)330017633002036600379
Oshawa (Simms)202061320206940401222
Oshawa (Stark)320113720116752121914
Richmond Hill (Leroux)20115731119851221415
Richmond Hill Lightning320111721104653111513
Waterloo Wildfire21107522001534310228
Whitby (Graham)2020272110334130510
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)0000005221212052212120
Angus Glen Community Centre541017674301719128403425
Brant Sports Complex - Davis211087211041042201217
Delpark Homes (3)0000008431352784313527
Don Beer 1321010921109753201916
Don Beer 222001742200944400268
Ed Sackfield1100526231232173312823
Iceland (4)00000030219173021917
Iceland 42110861100533210139
IPSC (4)00000040317124031712
Iroquois Park Sports Centre 32020391001223021511
Kitchener Memorial Aud - Kinsmen21108610103431201110
Magna Centre - Pfaff11005132101134310164
Milliken Mills Community Centre5519251114017700000055192511140177
Seymour-Hanna Rec Complex (4)10101420205103030614
Stroud-Innisfil00000042021454202145
TBD000000300300300300
Tom Graham (Green)00000031206123120612
Tom Graham B21103533001245410159
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 4:48 AM