Schedule & Results (Markham Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2074Oct 26 20199:00 AMProvincialU16AMississauga (Livingstone)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2192Oct 26 201911:00 AMProvincialU14A-FLondon (MacKay)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2032Oct 26 20193:00 PMProvincialU16AAjax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2324Oct 26 20197:00 PMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
2073Oct 27 201911:00 AMProvincialU16AGuelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
2018Oct 27 20193:00 PMProvincialU16AParis (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2232Oct 27 20195:00 PMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2044Nov 02 20199:00 AMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2169Nov 02 201910:00 AMProvincialU14A-AWhitby (Graham)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2211Nov 02 201911:00 AMProvincialU14A-FSt. Marys (Linton)Dorchester (North)
Nov 02 20191:15 PMRegionalU16BMississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Nov 02 20192:00 PMRegionalU10Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Clark)
2205Nov 02 20195:30 PMProvincialU14A-FKitchener (Cowie)Lions
2622Nov 03 20199:00 AMRegionalU10Pickering (Alves)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2368Nov 09 20199:00 AMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (Price)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Nov 09 201911:00 AMRegionalU16BHamilton HeatMilliken Mills Community Centre
Nov 10 20199:00 AMRegionalU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2029Nov 16 20199:00 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Nov 16 201910:00 AMRegionalU16BEtobicoke (Byrne)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2263Nov 16 201911:00 AMProvincialU14A-FSt. Marys (Linton)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2345Nov 16 201911:15 AMProvincialU12PWhitby (Labelle)IPSC (4)
2641Nov 16 20197:00 PMRegionalU10Muskoka (Dawson)Gravenhurst
2342Nov 17 201910:45 AMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (Price)Tom Graham (Green)
2315Nov 23 20199:00 AMProvincialU12PBarrie (Bunting)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2141Nov 23 201910:00 AMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2258Nov 23 201911:00 AMProvincialU14A-AOshawa (Selig)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2162Nov 23 20197:00 PMProvincialU14A-ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2591Nov 24 20199:00 AMRegionalU16BWhitby (Walsh)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Nov 24 20194:00 PMRegionalU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)Long Branch
2369Nov 30 20199:00 AMProvincialU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2577Dec 01 20199:00 AMRegionalU16BOshawa (Simms)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2189Dec 07 20199:00 AMProvincialU14A-AAjax (McMahon)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2215Dec 07 201910:00 AMProvincialU14A-FWhitby (Graham)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2068Dec 07 201911:00 AMProvincialU16AElora-Fergus (Weber)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2650Dec 08 20199:00 AMRegionalU10Whitby (Ionadi)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2306Dec 08 201910:15 AMProvincialU12PMississauga (Stemerdink)Iceland (4)
2280Dec 14 20199:00 AMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2632Dec 14 201910:00 AMRegionalU10Barrie BlizzardMilliken Mills Community Centre
2020Dec 14 201911:00 AMProvincialU16ADorchester (Gratton)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2176Dec 14 20191:00 PMProvincialU14A-ASt. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
2150Dec 14 20195:30 PMProvincialU14A-ALondon (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (B)
Dec 15 20199:00 AMRegionalU10Burlington (Evangelista)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2168Dec 15 201910:30 AMProvincialU14A-FAjax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2578Dec 15 20196:00 PMRegionalU16BSunderland (LeMasurier)Sunderland
2138Dec 15 20196:15 PMProvincialU14A-AOshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2166Dec 21 20199:00 AMProvincialU14A-FU14A-AMilliken Mills Community Centre
2630Dec 21 201911:30 AMRegionalU10Pickering (Cadogan)Pickering (O'Brien)
2587Dec 21 20192:15 PMRegionalU16BOshawa (Simms)Delpark Homes (3)
2581Dec 22 20191:15 PMRegionalU16BWhitby (Walsh)McKinney (1)
2180Jan 11 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-ABarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2008Jan 11 20203:15 PMProvincialU16AMississauga (Livingstone)Iceland (4)
2117Jan 12 20208:45 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2229Jan 18 20209:00 AMProvincialU14A-AOshawa (Selig)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2083Jan 18 202010:00 AMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2310Jan 18 20204:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
2262Jan 18 20205:00 PMProvincialU14A-FRichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2246Jan 25 20209:00 AMProvincialU14A-FAjax (McMahon)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2063Jan 25 202010:00 AMProvincialU16AOshawa (Chatten)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2137Jan 25 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2288Jan 25 20202:30 PMProvincialU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2220Jan 26 20205:00 PMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2360Feb 02 20205:00 PMProvincialU12PBarrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
2279Feb 08 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2097Feb 08 202010:00 AMProvincialU16AAjax (Fraser)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2139Feb 08 20202:15 PMProvincialU14A-FOshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2340Feb 08 20203:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
2325Feb 09 20206:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2257Feb 22 20209:00 AMProvincialU14A-AU14A-FMilliken Mills Community Centre
2333Feb 22 202010:00 AMProvincialU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2104Feb 22 202011:00 AMProvincialU16AMississauga (Livingstone)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2130Feb 23 20207:00 PMProvincialU14A-AWhitby (Graham)Luther Vipond
2297Feb 29 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PAjax (Schofield)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2179Feb 29 202010:00 AMProvincialU14A-FRichmond Hill (Leroux)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2228Feb 29 20204:00 PMProvincialU14A-ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMProvincialU16AAjax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
2194Mar 01 20205:00 PMProvincialU14A-ABarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2300Mar 07 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PWhitby (Labelle)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2230Mar 07 202010:00 AMProvincialU14A-FOshawa (Selig)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2241Mar 07 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-ABarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMProvincialU14A-FAjax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2094Mar 08 20209:45 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2108Mar 08 20203:30 PMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2351Mar 14 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PMississauga (Stemerdink)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2007Mar 14 202010:00 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2218Mar 14 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2077Mar 15 20204:30 PMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2335Mar 21 20203:00 PMProvincialU12PAjax (Schofield)Pickering (Delaney)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 5:23 PM