Schedule & Results (Markham Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jan 11 20206:15 PMRegionalU8Etobicoke StingersTBD
Jan 12 20209:00 AMRegionalU8Etobicoke StingersMilliken Mills Community Centre
Jan 18 202011:00 AMRegionalU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2246Jan 25 20209:00 AMProvincialU14A-FAjax (McMahon)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2063Jan 25 202010:00 AMProvincialU16AOshawa (Chatten)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2137Jan 25 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2630Jan 26 20208:30 AMRegionalU10Pickering (Cadogan)Ajax CC (1)
2220Jan 26 20205:00 PMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2682Feb 02 20209:00 AMRegionalU16BOshawa (Simms)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Feb 02 202010:00 AMRegionalU10Cambridge (Newport)Hespeler (1)
Feb 02 20202:00 PMRegionalU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Brant Sports (Gurney)
2770Feb 02 20204:00 PMRegionalU8Barrie (Lamers)Stroud-Innisfil
2279Feb 08 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2097Feb 08 202010:00 AMProvincialU16AAjax (Fraser)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Feb 08 202011:00 AMRegionalU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2139Feb 08 20202:15 PMProvincialU14A-FOshawa (Selig)Delpark Homes (3)
2340Feb 08 20203:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
2725Feb 09 20209:00 AMRegionalU10Pickering (Cadogan)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2117Feb 09 20209:45 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2325Feb 09 20206:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
2310Feb 12 20208:15 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Campus (2)
Feb 15 20209:00 AMRegionalU8Mississauga MustangsMilliken Mills Community Centre
2716Feb 15 202012:15 PMRegionalU10Whitby (Ionadi)IPSC (4)
2726Feb 16 20209:00 AMRegionalU10Muskoka (Dawson)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2257Feb 22 20209:00 AMProvincialU14A-AU14A-FMilliken Mills Community Centre
9333Feb 22 202010:00 AMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2104Feb 22 202011:00 AMProvincialU16AMississauga (Livingstone)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Feb 23 20209:15 AMRegionalU8Mississauga MustangsTBD
Feb 23 202012:30 PMRegionalU16BCaledonia Arnold/O'RiellyHCCC (Almas)
2130Feb 23 20207:00 PMProvincialU14A-AWhitby (Graham)Luther Vipond
2297Feb 29 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PAjax (Schofield)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2179Feb 29 202010:00 AMProvincialU14A-FRichmond Hill (Leroux)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Feb 29 20203:00 PMRegionalU16BCambridge (Whissell)Karl Homuth
2228Feb 29 20204:00 PMProvincialU14A-ARichmond Hill (Leroux)Ed Sackfield
9285Feb 29 20207:30 PMProvincialU12POshawa (Stark)Harman (South)
Mar 01 20209:00 AMRegionalU16BEtobicoke (Byrne)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2099Mar 01 20209:30 AMProvincialU16AAjax (Fraser)Ajax CC (1)
2720Mar 01 202011:30 AMRegionalU10Pickering (Cadogan)Ajax CC (1)
2194Mar 01 20205:00 PMProvincialU14A-ABarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2300Mar 07 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PWhitby (Labelle)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2230Mar 07 202010:00 AMProvincialU14A-FOshawa (Selig)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2241Mar 07 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-ABarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2777Mar 07 202012:15 PMRegionalU8Whitby (Lally)IPSC (4)
2775Mar 08 20209:00 AMRegionalU8Muskoka (Schofield)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2217Mar 08 20209:30 AMProvincialU14A-FAjax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2094Mar 08 20209:45 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Tom Graham (Green)
2722Mar 08 202012:30 PMRegionalU10Barrie (White)Eastview
2108Mar 08 20203:30 PMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
9351Mar 14 20209:00 AMProvincialU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2007Mar 14 202010:00 AMProvincialU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2218Mar 14 202011:00 AMProvincialU14A-FBarrie (Hill)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2669Mar 15 20209:00 AMRegionalU16BOshawa (Simms)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2077Mar 15 20204:30 PMProvincialU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2335Mar 21 20203:00 PMProvincialU12PAjax (Schofield)Pickering (Delaney)
2360Mar 28 20209:15 AMProvincialU12PBarrie (Bunting)Innisfil Rec (Gold)
Mar 28 202010:00 AMRegionalU16BMississauga MustangsMilliken Mills Community Centre
2717Mar 28 202011:00 AMRegionalU10Muskoka (Dawson)Milliken Mills Community Centre
2771Mar 29 20209:00 AMRegionalU8Oshawa (Wouters)Milliken Mills Community Centre
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 6:45 AM