Record Details, U10, 2016-2017, Regional (Markham-Stouffville Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament33003073111151264114519
Regular Season15771987615870107743015141205150
Overall1810711288318981122863619152250169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars10103520204103030715
Barrie Blizzard2110141110103731201718
Burlington 000000100155100155
Burlington (L)11001030000001100103
Burlington (R)000000101045101045
Burlington Blast Lynch00000011001341100134
Burlington Blast Richardson11001160000001100116
Burlington Blast U9 McFarland110082000000110082
Etobicoke Stingers 2.6110072000000110072
London (C)000000110062110062
Mississauga Mustangs 2.2100188000000100188
Newmarket Rays11009222001733300265
Oshawa Storm10106911009621101515
Paris Thunder 1.800000011001021100102
Richmond Hill Lightning20206131010353030918
Richmond Hill Lightning Appleb 1.4220015133002585500409
Richmond Hill Lightning Ianni 1.21010582020172130302229
St Mary's 11001120000001100112
St. Catharines 110092000000110092
Sunderland Stingerz10106910106820201217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby 2000000101045101045
Appleby 3000000110062110062
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000011001021100102
Canlan Scarborough (1)2011131600000020111316
Canlan Scarborough (4)101069000000101069
Eastview000000101037101037
Ed Sackfield0000005230393052303930
Legends (3)000000110096110096
Magna (Honda)00000022001732200173
Mainway B11001030000001100103
Milliken Mills Community Centre107307338000000107307338
Nelson00000011001341100134
Pickering (O'Brien)00000020204102020410
Seymour -Hannah Complex 110092000000110092
Seymour-Hannah Complex11001120000001100112
Seymour-Hannah Complex 000000100155100155
Sunderland000000101068101068
Thornhill Community Centre20206130000002020613
Tom Graham (Green)000000110064110064
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham-Stouffville Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 11:05 AM