Record Details, U14A, 2017-2018, Provincial (Markham Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044225301026223352061044865
Overall1044225301026223352061044865
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Shooting Stars101003211022312025
Burlington Blast2011581010043021512
Mississauga Mustangs2200851001443201129
Newmarket Rays20116921108941211418
Oshawa Storm2200612011584211119
Richmond Hill Lightning1010042020483030412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101001101001
Ed Sackfield000000202048202048
EGSC (Sharon East)000000211089211089
Iceland (4)000000100144100144
Legends (3)000000201158201158
Mainway (B)000000101004101004
Milliken Mills Community Centre104422530000000104422530
Pickering (Delaney)000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Markham Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from markhamringette.com on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 4:26 PM